Javascript Required Forest Training Institute - Forest and Wildlife Department Uttar Pradesh

Forest and Wildlife Department,

Government of Uttar Pradesh, India

Forest Training Institute, Kanpur

Faculty
Name of faculty members of CMP and Forestry Training Institute
S.No. Name of Officer/Staff Designation Telephone No.
1 Shri  Pawan  Kumar IFS PCCF  R&T 9450502027
2 Shri K. R. Yadav, IFS Director/ Secretary CMF 0512-2604259, 
3 Dr. R.K. Dixit DCF. 9415131857
4 Shri S.P.Mishra DCF. 9450003679
5 Shri Avdesh Kumar Verma Range Officer 9807926788
6 Shri J.K. Gupta Range Officer 9411064685
7 Shri R.S. Awasthi Range Officer 9889260566
8 Shri M.K. Shukla Range Officer 9919761266
9 Shri S.K. Sinha Range Officer 9450186692
10 Dr. V.K. Singh Sociologist 9452531048
11 Shri Vishwatosh Chaturvedi ASO 9936762597
12  Shri Ashok Kumar Singh Range Officer 9415060971
13 Shri  Devendra Kumar Range Officer 7054419699
14 Shri Prem Shanker Range Officer 9997387916
15 Shri O.P. Singh  Dy. Range Officer 9369316727
16 Shri Rajjan Lal Saini  Dy. Range Officer 9415170232
17 Shri Rajendra Jaiswal Dy. Range Officer 8765020924